Skip to main content

SOME THING kooOOOOll fpr ur CAR !

maalik ki gaadi driver ka paseena - chalti hai road par ban kar haseena
buri nazar wale, tera moonh kala
mera Bharat mahan (lekin janta pareshan)
qismat aazma chuka, muqadar aazma raha hoon - Aik baywafa kay kahtir riksha chala raha hoon
chandni raat beeti jaa rahi hai - Ullu Ki Patthi, too ab a rahi hai
kabhee side say aatee ho kabhee peechay say aatee ho - meree jaan horn day day kar mujhay tum kyon satateey ho
maaN ki duA jannat ki hawa - maaN ki bud-duA ja beta rickshaw chala
Pappu yaar tang na ker!
Zehreeli Nagan
koi jal gaya, kisi nai dua di
Quaid-e-Azam nay farmaya - tu chal, main aayaa
main phir aaon ga
tapar hai to paar kar warna bardaasht kar
maaN ki duA, baap ka chamaat
dekH magar pyar se!
Khatharnaak Rambo
horn day ker paas kerain
Chal Dhanno
Phir Milayngay
Akhri Shahzada
Tera Jadoo Chal Gya
Hosh Ker Kherghosh
Wo Dekho Mastani ja rahi hay
Khuda keray haseenoo ke baap mar jeyeen - maut ka bahana ho hum un ke ghar jeyeen
Abey kambakath aisa soochna bhi paap hoga - Kissi rooz tu bhi kissi haseen ka baap hoga
Mehboob meray mujhay teri qasam teri ik ik adaa nirali hay - andaz zamanay say hay juda par rangut teri kali hay

Comments

Popular posts from this blog

CANNE-DEMONIUM

The scene resembled that of a pre-independent era, set in the Indian territory of Puducherry, where the French were trying to infiltrate India and inflict pain upon us with their advanced weapons. Except that it was mid-May 2007 in the French town of Cannes and it was the Indians trying to infiltrate France and inflict pain upon them with our Bollywood movies. One of the stars who made her presence felt at the Cannes Fest was Preity Zinta who was there to promote her theory that she did not have an affair with Louis the XVI that caused a rift between him and Marie Antoinette. The French media responded by asking her, “Qui l’enfer vous est?” (Who the hell are you?). She screamed a flurry of obscenities in Hindi at them and asked them to pardon her French. Rumors floated that Hrithik Roshan was seen flying around the area with his right hand up in the air screaming, “The double-thumb is here.”John Abraham,...

NICE txts ,,, ( didnt have much tym to read em all my self , there me pe possibility of their repetition)

SmS Fun Is Dil mein aansuyon ke mele hain Tum bin hum bohat akele hain Sab kuch chor kar tumhe mail karte hain Dekho zara hum kitne vele hain You must be a good Runner because you are always running in my mind. You must be a good thief because you have stolen my heart, and i am always a bad shooter... because I Miss You Always...! Kya ankheiN hain aapki, kya batein hain aapki us khuda ne kuch aisa aapko bnaya hai... Jesay..."Shhhsss...KOI Hai" se BHOOT nikal aaya hai.... Friendship is like a glass handle it with care because once broken cannot be mended and even if mended.... a crack is always there !!! When i open my eyes every morning i pray to God that everyone should have a friend like you.... Why should only i suffer!!! Teri yaad mein humne pencil uthaayi liya paper aur tasveer aapki bnayi socha tha keh usko dil se laga kar rakhenge magar vo to bacho ko draane ke kaam aayi... When it hurts to look back, and you're scared to look ahead, you can look beside y...

Top 40 Richest people in Pakistan

. The Nishat Group Mian Muhammad Mansha Yaha is the captain of this splendid ship having around 30 companies on board. Mansha, who owns the Muslim Commercial Bank as well, is now setting up a billion rupee ($ 17 m) paper sack project too. He is one of the richest Pakistanis around. Nishat Group was country’s 15th richest family in 1970, 6th in 1990 and Number 1 in 1997. Mansha is on the board of nearly 50 companies. Chinioti by clan, Mansha is married to Yousaf Saigol’s daughter. He is deemed to have made investments in many bourses, currency and metal exchanges both within and outside Pakistan. He has had his share of luck on many occasions in life and has recently been awarded Pakistan’s highest civil award by President Musharraf. He could have bought the United Bank too, but then who doesn’t have adversaries. Nishat Group comprises of textiles, cement, leasing, insurance and management companies. If Mansha was bitten by Bhutto’s nationalization stint of 1970, his friends think he wa...